Where can we deliver the package to?

We can ship to most countries in the world.

Currently we do not ship to the following countries:

  • Faroe Islands
  • Cayman Islands
  • US Virgin Islands
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • British Virgin Islands
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Solomon Islands
  • Falkland Islands
  • Marshall Islands
  • Reunion
  • Bouvet Islands
  • Christmas Islands
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Cook Islands
  • Heard Island and McDonald Islands
  • Norfolk Island
  • Sint Maarten
  • South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Israel
  • Iraq
  • Canary Islands
  • Saudi Arabia
  • South Africa

What shipping methods are offered and rated?

We have 3 different shipping methods: unregistered, registered, and expedited shipping.
In addition, the standard shipping can reach the majority of countries, below are the estimated shipping times (Hong Kong and our Warehouses).

CHINA WAREHOUSE:
SHIPPING TYPECOUNTRY OR REGIONARRIVE WITHIN 1-7 DAYSARRIVE WITHIN 8-15 DAYSARRIVE WITHIN 16-30 DAYSARRIVE WITHIN 31-45 DAYSAVERAGE TIME (DAYS)
Unregistered Air MailUnited States0.52%44.87%49.88%3.5%18.13
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal5.18%43.44%48.34%1.17%15
Netherlands, Greece, Poland, Hungary, Slovakia, Czech Republic2.96%40.34%52.54%3.74%18.66
Russia0%4.45%84.41%11.1%28
Japan, Korea0%21.30%68.80%9.66%17.75
Brazil0%0%23.91%72.09%38.6
Turkey0.06%37.75%59.05%3.1%20.33
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia0%40.39%56.12%2.6%16.2
Other countries0.7%38.79%47.94%8.56%23.57
Registered Air MailUnited States12.28%79.05%7.4%0.52%11.75
Spain, United Kingdom, Italy, Germany, France & Portugal8.44%60.56%29.45%0.45%13.55
Russia0%3.48%75.79%20.04%31
Brazil2.21%6%61.29%25.46%30
Turkey20.42%77%3%0.08%10
Australia7.67%86.60%5.68%0%11
Korea97.54%1.57%0.89%0%7
Japan95.80%2.09%0%0%6.84
Thailand, Singapore & Malaysia58.96%41.04%0%0%8.45
Other countries22.33%30.8%27.62%17.64%18.65
Expedited ShippingALL countries(EMS)3.8%46.8%26%15%14.8
ALL countries(DHL)65.8%25.75%3.86%0.37%6.72
EU Warehouse: Typically 3-5 days to the UK, 3-7 days to other European countries.
USA Warehouse:Generally, 3-7 days to a USA address.
PL Warehouse:Generally, 2-5 days to the Spain, 3-7 days to the Portugal.
Shipping from warehouse nearest to shipping address is faster. Additional charges may apply.
Note:The above shipping time are calculated by using calendar days. This is a general guide and delays maybe caused force majeure, natural disasters, inclement weather, war, public holidays, and factors outside our control.

 Especially Categories: Sex Dolls Shipping

Sex Dolls Have 10 Warehouse:

  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Hungary
  • Poland
  • United States
  • Spain
  • Australia
  • Russian Federation
  • France
  • Italy

Choose the closed your country warehouse to place order.

ORDER TRACKING

A shipping confirmation is emailed to you as soon as your purchase has been shipped, which will allow you to track the status of your shipment. 
For customers who select economy shipping, to track the order, you can visit Trackingmore or directly at the courier’s website:

About customs tax

Taxes may apply for imported goods/services and is regulated by the country law. Masklly is not responsible for any tax invoice charged on its products. Shipping rates are estimates and may depend on different policies and tax rates applied per country. Please contact local customs for clarity and information